Willkommen auf der Homepage des SC Lorenzen
Slide-1
KL So. 24.03.24 14 Uhr | ||||
SC Lorenzen | 1 : 3 | TSV Dietfurt | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-2
KL Sa, 30.03.24 14 Uhr | ||||
TV Riedenburg | - : - | SC Lorenzen | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-3
B-Kl So, 30.03.24 16 Uhr | ||||
SC Lorenzen II | - : - | TSV Oberisling II | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-4
KL So. 07.04.24 14 Uhr | ||||
SC Lorenzen | - : - | DjK Eichlberg/Neukirchen | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-5
B-KL 3 So. 07.04.24 16 Uhr | ||||
SC Lorenzen II | - : - | SG Holzheim/Kallmünz/Duggendorf II | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-6
KL So, 14.04.24 15:15 Uhr | ||||
1. FC Beilngries | - : - | SC Lorenzen | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-7
B-KL 3 So, 14.04.24 16 Uhr | ||||
SC Lorenzen II | - : - | ASV Undorf II | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-8
KL So, 21.04.24 14 Uhr | ||||
SC Lorenzen | - : - | TSV Beratzhausen | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-9
B-KL 3 So, 21.04.24 16:15 Uhr | ||||
SV Zeitlarn II | - : - | SC Lorenzen II | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-10
KL So. 28.04.24 15:15Uhr | ||||
ASV Undorf | - : - | SC Lorenzen | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-11
B-KL 3 So. 28.04.24 16 Uhr | ||||
SC Lorenzen II | - : - | SV Diesenbach | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-12
KL So, 05.05.24 14 Uhr | ||||
SC Lorenzen | - : - | SG Painten | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-13
B-KL 3 So, 05.05.24 16 Uhr | ||||
TSG Laaber II | - : - | SC Lorenzen II | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-14
B-KL 3 Fr. 10.05.24 19 Uhr | ||||
SC Lorenzen II | - : - | SC Endorf | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-15
KL So, 12.05.24 17 Uhr | ||||
TV Hemau | - : - | SC Lorenzen | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-16
TP So, 16.07.23 13 Uhr | ||||
SC Lorenzen | 4 : 3 | SG Steinsberg/Fischbach | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-17
TP So, 16.07.23 15 Uhr | ||||
SC Lorenzen II | 2 : 3 | SG Steinsberg/Fischbach II | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-18
TP Mi, 12.07.23 19 Uhr | ||||
SG VFB/BSC Regensburg | 3 : 3 | SC Lorenzen | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-19
KL Sa, 22.07.23 17 Uhr | ||||
SC Lorenzen | 1 : 3 | SpVgg Ramspau | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-20
B-KL 3 So. 30.07.23 15 Uhr | ||||
TSV Pettenreuth | 4 : 0 | SC Lorenzen II | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-21
KL So, 30.07.22 14 Uhr | ||||
SpVgg Willenhofen-Herrnried | 3 : 3 | SC Lorenzen | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-22
B-KL 3 So, 06.08.23 16 Uhr | ||||
SC Lorenzen II | 0 : 1 | SG Haugenried/Viehausen II | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-23
KL So, 06.08.23 14 Uhr | ||||
SC Lorenzen | 3 : 2 | SV Töging | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-24
B-KL 3 So. 13.08.23 | ||||
Spielfrei | - : - | SC Lorenzen II | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-25
KL Sa, 12.08.23 14 Uhr | ||||
SV Breitenbrunn | 5 : 1 | SC Lorenzen | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-26
B-KL 3 So. 20.08.23 16 Uhr | ||||
SC Lorenzen II | 1 : 2 | SV Wenzenbach III | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-27
KL So, 20.08.23 14 Uhr | ||||
SC Lorenzen | 3 : 1 | ATSV Pirkensee | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-28
B-KL 3 So, 26.08.23 14 Uhr | ||||
TSV Oberisling | 4 : 2 | SC Lorenzen II | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-29
KL So. 27.08.23 16 Uhr | ||||
TSV Dietfurt | 1 : 2 | SC Lorenzen | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-30
B-KL 3 So, 03.09.23 16 Uhr | ||||
SC Lorenzen II | 1 : 4 | TSV Pettenreuth | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-31
KL So, 03.09.23 14 Uhr | ||||
SC Lorenzen | 0 : 5 | TV Riedenburg | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-32
B-KL 3 Sa. 09.09.23 17:30 Uhr | ||||
SG Holzheim/Kallmünz/Duggendorf II | 0 : 1 | SC Lorenzen II | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-33
KL So. 10.09.23 15:15 Uhr | ||||
DjK Eichlberg/Neukirchen | 7 : 1 | SC Lorenzen | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-34
B-KL 3 So, 17.09.23 13:15 Uhr | ||||
ASV Undorf II | 1 : 0 | SC Lorenzen II | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-35
KL So, 17.09.23 14 Uhr | ||||
SC Lorenzen | 0 : 1 | 1. FC Beilngries | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-36
B-KL 3 So, 24.09.23 16 Uhr | ||||
SC Lorenzen II | n.an. | SV Zeitlarn II | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-37
KL So, 24.09.23 15:15 Uhr | ||||
TSV Beratzhausen | 2 : 2 | SC Lorenzen | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-38
B-KL 3 So. 01.10.23 13:15 Uhr | ||||
SV Diesenbach | 3 : 1 | SC Lorenzen II | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-39
KL So. 01.10.23 14 Uhr | ||||
SC Lorenzen | 2 : 2 | ASV Undorf | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-40
B-KL 3 Di, 03.10.23 16 Uhr | ||||
SC Lorenzen II | 0 : 0 | TSG Laaber II | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-41
KL Di, 03.10.23 14 Uhr | ||||
SG Painten | 3 : 0 | SC Lorenzen | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-42
B-KL 3 So. 08.10.23 15 Uhr | ||||
SC Endorf | 4 : 1 | SC Lorenzen II | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-43
KL So, 08.10.23 14 Uhr | ||||
SC Lorenzen | 4 : 2 | TV Hemau | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-44
B-KL 3 Sa. 14.10.23 17 Uhr | ||||
SG Haugenried/Viehausen II | 1 : 1 | SC Lorenzen II | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-45
KL So, 15.10.23 15:15 Uhr | ||||
SpVgg Ramspau | 4 : 1 | SC Lorenzen | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-46
B-KL 3 So. 22.10.23 | ||||
SC Lorenzen II | - : - | SPIELFREI | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-47
KL So, 22.10.23 14 Uhr | ||||
SC Lorenzen | 0 : 2 | SpVgg Willenhofen-Herrnried | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-48
B-KL 3 Fr 27.10.23 19 Uhr | ||||
SV Wenzenbach II | 0 : 0 | SC Lorenzen II | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-49
KL So, 29.10.23 14:15 Uhr | ||||
SV Töging | 5 : 0 | SC Lorenzen | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-50
KL So, 19.11.23 14 Uhr | ||||
SC Lorenzen | abg. | SV Breitenbrunn | ||
Spielplan |
Slide-51
KL So, 17.03.24 14:30 Uhr | ||||
ATSV Pirkensee | 2 : 1 | SC Lorenzen | ||
Spielplan |